DOROST

Česká liga U17
1. Sokolov 13 12 1 0 52:05 38
2. Most 13 10 0 3 46:13 30
3. Motorlet Praha 13 8 1 4 27:14 25
4. Vyšehrad 13 8 0 5 31:18 24
5. Kolín 13 6 3 4 20:16 24
6. Ústí nad Labem 13 6 2 5 24:20 22
7. Táborsko 13 7 0 6 30:36 21
8. Kladno 13 5 2 6 16:23 18
9. Chrudim 13 4 3 6 25:30 17
10. Varnsdorf 13 4 3 6 20:45 16
11. Meteor Praha 13 2 4 7 10:21 12
12. Benešov 13 3 3 7 11:28 12
13. Písek 13 2 2 9 13:34 8
14. Admira Praha 13 2 0 11 11:33 6


Česká liga U16
1. Táborsko 13 9 2 2 45:12 31
2. Kolín 13 9 1 3 26:14 28
3. Sokolov 13 8 2 3 25:10 26
4. Kladno 13 6 4 3 23:17 25
5. Motorlet Praha 13 6 4 3 20:13 24
6. Most 13 6 3 4 31:19 22
7. Vyšehrad 13 7 1 5 27:17 22
8. Meteor Praha 13 6 2 5 20:21 20
9. Benešov 13 5 2 6 11:16 18
10. Ústí nad Labem 13 6 0 7 20:28 18
11. Písek 13 4 3 6 17:26 17
12. Admira Praha 13 2 2 9 14:38 10
13. Varnsdorf 13 3 0 10 12:34 9
14. Chrudim 13 1 0 12 8:34 3

Vč. přebor U19
1. Pardubice B 15 13 2 0 95:09 41
2. Hořice 15 11 1 3 48:24 34
3. RMSK Cidlina 15 11 0 4 58:13 33
4. Svitavy 15 9 2 4 48:15 31
5. Trutnov 15 10 0 5 50:27 30
6. Třebeš 15 8 3 4 55:31 29
7. Letohrad 15 9 1 5 60:29 28
8. Hlinsko 14 6 3 5 30:31 23
9. Náchod B 15 7 1 7 58:43 22
10. Lanškroun 14 5 1 8 24:35 17
11. V. Mýto 14 4 3 7 26:51 17
12. Litomyšl 15 5 0 10 28:51 15
13. Č. Třebová 15 4 1 10 23:52 13
14. Olympia HK B 15 3 2 10 25:60 11
15. Nové Město 14 1 0 13 18:55 3
16. Dvůr Králové 11 0 0 11 2:122 0

Krajský přebor U19
Dohrávka: Třemošnice – H. Jelení 6:0 (Kodeš 2, Pumer, T. Jelínek, Urbánek, A. Šťastný)

1. M. Třebová 15 11 2 2 61:22 37
2. Třemošnice 15 12 1 2 43:12 37
3. Svídnice 15 11 3 1 50:23 37
4. Holice 15 11 0 4 35:17 33
5. Pardubičky 15 7 3 5 42:38 24
6. Živanice 15 6 3 6 28:33 23
7. Ústí n. O. 15 5 4 6 32:27 22
8. Pomezí 15 5 4 6 30:29 22
9. Choceň 15 6 3 6 28:33 22
10. Jablonné n. O. 15 7 0 8 39:48 21
11. Horní Jelení 15 5 1 9 36:51 16
12. D. Újezd 14 5 0 9 32:40 15
13. Přelouč 15 4 2 9 18:35 15
14. H. Městec 15 5 0 10 31:55 15
15. Svitavy B 14 4 1 9 36:42 13
16. Žamberk 15 1 1 13 15:51 5

1.A třída
skupina A
1. Moravany 9 7 0 2 41:06 21
2. Miřetice 9 7 0 2 33:13 21
3. Pardubičky 9 6 0 3 37:17 18
4. Stolany 9 5 2 2 28:13 17
5. Holice B 9 4 2 3 27:21 15
6. Řečany n. L. 9 5 0 4 19:21 15
7. Hradiště 9 3 2 4 21:20 13
8. Sezemice 9 4 0 5 19:31 12
9. Dašice 9 1 0 8 10:51 3
10. Rosice n. L. 9 0 0 9 8:50 0

skupina B
1. Svratouch 9 9 0 0 58:4 27
2. Prosetín 9 6 2 1 30:12 21
3. Řetová 9 6 1 2 37:19 20
4. Sebranice 9 5 1 3 16:21 16
5. Proseč 9 4 0 5 25:20 12
6. Morašice 9 3 1 5 18:26 11
7. Luže 9 3 1 5 27:38 11
8. Polička B 9 3 0 6 16:31 9
9. Horní Újezd 9 2 2 5 20:31 8
10. Sloupnice 9 0 0 9 8:53 0

Okresní přebor
1. Vítanov 10 7 1 2 30:17 22
2. Chroustovice 10 6 2 2 33:20 20
3. Kameničky 10 5 1 4 37:25 16
4. Ronov 10 5 0 5 34:37 15
5. Nasavrky 10 4 1 5 23:15 13
6. Zaječice 10 3 3 4 15:21 12
7. Rosice 10 3 2 5 24:33 11
8. Dřenice 10 1 2 7 23:51 5

ŽÁCI

Krajský přebor, starší

1. Přelouč 13 11 1 1 75:28 34
2. Pardubice B 13 9 2 2 66:15 30
3. Hlinsko 12 6 4 2 54:22 24
4. V. Mýto 12 7 2 3 26:19 24
5. Pardubičky 12 6 3 3 25:23 22
6. Prosetín 13 7 0 6 48:32 21
7. Choceň 13 5 4 4 33:19 21
8. Holice 13 7 0 6 28:33 21
9. Slatiňany 13 2 0 11 23:58 6
10. H. Městec 13 1 0 12 18:77 3
11. Třemošnice 13 1 0 12 16:86 3

mladší
1. V. Mýto 12 12 0 0 72:10 36
2. Pardubice B 13 9 0 4 76:27 27
3. Přelouč 13 8 2 3 47:37 26
4. Choceň 13 8 1 4 52:30 25
5. Prosetín 13 8 1 4 49:27 25
6. Holice 13 7 1 5 24:30 22
7. Pardubičky 12 6 1 5 28:28 19
8. Slatiňany 13 3 1 9 29 57 10
9. Hlinsko 12 3 0 9 21:49 9
10. Třemošnice 13 1 2 10 20:69 5
11. H. Městec 13 0 1 12 12:66 1

Okresní přebor, starší

1. Chrast 8 7 0 1 37:09 21
2. Slatiňany B 9 7 0 2 24:11 21
3. Svratouch 8 5 0 3 35:13 15
4. Vítanov 9 4 1 4 20:11 13
5. Luže 9 3 1 5 10:34 10
6. Nasavrky 9 2 1 6 9:25 7
7. Rosice 8 0 1 7 3:35 1

mladší
1. Chrast 11 9 0 2 38:21 27
2. Vítanov 11 8 1 2 49:15 25
3. Proseč 11 8 1 2 50:17 25
4. Svratouch 9 8 0 1 66:11 24
5. T. Kamenice 11 6 0 5 27:24 18
6. Nasavrky 10 5 2 3 36:26 17
7. Orel 11 5 2 4 32:37 17
8. Luže 10 4 1 5 20:23 13
9. Zaječice 11 3 2 6 22:23 11
10. Prachovice 11 2 1 8 20:34 7
11. Ronov 11 1 0 10 9:68 3
12. Miřetice 11 0 0 11 7:77 0