1. místo
CR0010 Mirek Roztočil, Svídnice 5 78
2. místo
CR0168 Pavel Váňa, Slatiňany 2 73
3. místo
CR0096 David Mihulka, Chrudim III 17 72
CR0136 Jan Pilař, Křižanovice 5 72
CR0076 Nelinka Svobodová, Chrudim IV 5 72
6. místo
CR0124 Marián Polášek, Chrudim III 5 69
CR0107 Vladislava Šárová, Chrast 5 69
CR0011 Pavel Drahý, Chrudim III 2 69
CR0046 Matyáš Solnička, Srní 2 69
CR0074 Josef Svoboda, Slatiňany 2 69
11. místo
CR0115 Jaroslav Mudroch, Lukavice 8 66
CR0060 Zdena Petrová, Bojanov 8 66
CR0004 Vladimír Škarvada, Hlinsko 8 66
CR0125 Jiří Svoboda, Chrudim III 5 66
CR0078 Luboš Fišer, Tuněchody 2 66
16. místo
CR0006 Pavel Urválek, Chrudim III 2 64
17. místo
CR0104 Hana Hanušová, Slatiňany 2 63
CR0100 Jaromír Hanuš, Slatiňany 2 63
CR0149 Zdeněk Marek, Proseč 2 63
CR0053 Ladislav Starý, Zaječice 2 63
CR0134 Olga Moravcová, Slatiňany -1 63
22. místo
CR0009 Tomáš Marný, Pardubice 5 61
CR0069 Martin Mašata, Tuněchody 5 61
24. místo
CR0056 Tomáš Klůc, Chrast -1 60
CR0112 Josef Štursa, Zaječice -1 60
26. místo
CR0172 Karel Tůma, Chrudim III 5 59
27. místo
CR0129 Lenka Horáková, Svídnice 5 58
CR0181 Lucie Bukáčková, Krouna -1 58
29. místo
CR0089 Lucie Petrusová, Sobětuchy 8 57
CR0135 Libor Pilař, Křižanovice 5 57
CR0023 Jiří Hromádko, Krouna 2 57
CR0021 Iva Hromádková, Krouna 2 57
CR0075 Viktor Svoboda, Slatiňany -1 57
34. místo
CR0174 Karel Albert, Třibřichy 5 55
CR0139 Zdenda Horník, Bítovany 5 55
CR0173 Vladislav Novotný, Třibřichy 5 55
37. místo
CR0154 Lenka Pavlíková, Zaječice 5 54
CR0098 Jaroslava Vacková, Chrudim III 5 54
CR0095 Jaromír Mihulka, Chrudim III 2 54
CR0130 Libor Tuček, Bělá 2 54
CR0116 Jan Hromádko, Chrast -1 54
CR0083 Denisa Tesárková, Tuněchody -1 54
43. místo
CR0032 Stanislav Birošík, Kameničky -1 52
44. místo
CR0057 Zbyněk Buřval, Stolany 5 51
CR0041 Antonín Kavala, Chrudim 5 51
CR0164 Karel Šimon, Chrudim III 5 51
CR0097 Josef Vacek, Chrudim III 5 51
CR0117 Eva Hromádková, Chrast 2 51
CR0147 Jaroslav Marek, Proseč 0 51
CR0086 Ivana Bakešová, Ctětínek -1 51
CR0082 Miroslav Tesárek, Tuněchody -1 51
CR0020 Alena Hromádková, Krouna -4 51
CR0088 Josef Petrus, Sobětuchy -4 51
54. místo
CR0122 Jana Teznerová, Vejvanovice 11 49
CR0013 Miroslav Honzák, Lozice 0 49
56. místo
CR0099 Ilona Jindřichovská, Holetín 11 48
CR0145 Jiří Motyčka ml., Mladoňovice 11 48
CR0073 Oldřich Bleša, Chrudim III 8 48
CR0103 Lucie Hanušová, Slatiňany 8 48
CR0001 Antonín Hradec, H. Městec 8 48
CR0064 Miroslava Medková, Smidary 8 48
CR0102 Roman Hanuš, Slatiňany 5 48
CR0106 Jan Šár, Chrast 5 48
CR0079 Jana Fišerová, Tuněchody 2 48
CR0101 Pavel Hanuš, Slatiňany 2 48
CR0165 Tomášek Kuchař, Lány 2 48
CR0090 Zdeněk Sotona, Žumberk -1 48
68. místo
CR0178 Zdeněk Korejtko, Hlinsko 2 47
69. místo
CR0070 Iveta Fuksová, Tuněchody 2 46
CR0137 Mirek Svobodová, Svídnice 2 46
CR0150 Martin Marek, Proseč 0 46
CR0008 Lambert Krupička, Pardubice -1 46
73. místo
CR0005 Petr Horník, Kočí 8 45
CR0067 Roman Pokorný, Tuněchody 5 45
CR0066 Pavel Pokorný, Tuněchody 5 45
CR0138 Ladislav Synek, Pardubice 5 45
CR0077 Petr Chutic, Tuněchody 2 45
CR0094 Jana Mihulková, 2 45
CR0052 Vladimír Schuster, Zaječice 2 45
CR0153 František Pavlík, Zaječice -1 45
CR0024 Lukáš Tlapák, Všeradov -1 45
82. místo
CR0012 Hana Honzáková, Lozice 0 43
CR0158 Vladimír Pavlík, Praha 0 43
CR0087 Petr Solnička, Ctětín -1 43
CR0007 Karel Mlčoch, Pardubice -4 43
86. místo
CR0108 Ladislav Fabián, Chrudim 8 42
CR0084 Patrik Tesárek, Tuněchody 5 42
CR0027 Ladislav Tlapák, Všeradov 5 42
CR0161 Pavel Barvíř, Zlín 2 42
CR0055 Aleš Emr, Chrudim II 2 42
CR0113 Miroslav Křivánek, Zaječice -1 42
CR0047 Martin Solnička, Srní -1 42
CR0029 Miloš Kyncl, Krouna -7 42
94. místo
CR0031 Miroslav Rys, Kameničky 2 40
CR0025 David Holec, Hlinsko 0 40
96. místo
CR0120 Květa Hromádková, Zaječice 5 39
CR0132 Drahomíra Bláhová, Bělá 2 39
CR0018 Jiří Rejda, Svratouch 2 39
CR0015 Karel Tomšík, Hlinsko 2 39
CR0128 Miloš Moravec, Slatiňany -1 39
CR0142 Gabriela Nováková, Stolany -1 39
102. místo
CR0044 Jiří Hrnčíř, Bítovany 5 38
CR0045 Jiří Starý, Bítovany 5 38
104. místo
CR0035 Romana Brožková, Kameničky 8 37
CR0140 Martin Horník, Bítovany 2 37
CR0033 Josef Písař, Kameničky 2 37
CR0152 Jan Stejskal, Městec 2 37
CR0016 Miloš Dvořák, Hlinsko 0 37
CR0019 Míra Kučera, Svratouch 0 37
CR0068 Jitka Fuksová, Tuněchody -4 37
111. místo
CR0114 Mirek Buřič, Chrudim 5 36
CR0182 Jana Kučerová, Svratouch 5 36
CR0061 Hana Niklová, Liboměřice 5 36
CR0028 Míša Vyoralová, Svratouch 5 36
CR0022 Romana Vyoralová, Svratouch 5 36
CR0093 Eva Kacafírková, Kočí 2 36
CR0171 Boleslav Čechlovský, Bítovany 0 36
CR0063 Petr Záplata, Ctětínek -1 36
CR0014 Petr Bukáček, Krouna -4 36
120. místo
CR0072 Turbo Dýzl, Zbyhněvice 11 34
CR0071 Josef Fuksa, Tuněchody -1 34
122. místo
CR0109 Josef Pešava, Chrudim III 5 33
CR0002 Jiří Čejka, Úhřetice 2 33
CR0049 František Jelínek, Čankovice -1 33
CR0054 Ladislav Starý ml., Zaječice -1 33
CR0059 Jiří Vrzáček, Hoješín -1 33
CR0050 Jitka Jelínková, Čankovice -4 33
CR0048 Rostislav Kubíček, Chrudim II -4 33
CR0119 René Hromádko, Zaječice -7 33
CR0034 František Starý, Hlinsko -7 33
131. místo
CR0179 Pavel Hromádko, Krouna 8 31
CR0036 Jaromír Patočka, Bělá 2 31
CR0141 Michal Čičmanec, Slatiňany 0 31
CR0169 Milan Štoll, Slatiňany 0 31
135. místo
CR0121 Jan Polášek st., Chrudim III 5 30
CR0144 Jiří Motyčka, Mladoňovice 2 30
CR0156 Stanislav Barvíř, Podlíšťany -1 30
CR0105 David Krčil, Skuteč -4 30
CR0157 Kája Remeš, Pardubice -4 30
CR0081 Ilona Tesárková, Tuněchody -4 30
141. místo
CR0151 David Lampárek, Martinice 0 28
142. místo
CR0133 Ondra Sychra, Bělá 5 27
CR0042 Lenka Solničková, Srní 2 27
CR0062 Lada Polášková, Chrudim III -1 27
CR0131 Jan Sychra, Bělá -1 27
CR0118 Jan Hromádko, Zaječice 297 -7 27
CR0026 Eva Kynclová, Krouna -7 27
148. místo
CR0037 Jaromír Patočka ml., Bělá 2 25
149. místo
CR0003 Soňa Škarvadová, Hlinsko -4 24
150. místo
CR0170 Luboš Kratěna, Vodětín 0 23
151. místo
CR0065 Petr Pokorný, Tuněchody 5 22
CR0040 Jaroslav Brůna st., Bělá 2 22
CR0148 Jiří Marek, Proseč 0 22
CR0159 Jan Polášek ml., Chrudim III 0 22
155. místo
CR0143 Miluše Motyčková, Mladoňovice 2 21
CR0043 Marie Stará, Zaječice -1 21
CR0175 Karel Šimák, Chrudim III -1 21
CR0051 Josef Jelínek, Čankovice -4 21
159. místo
CR0039 Jaroslav Brůna, Bělá 2 19
CR0038 Bohuslav Bulva, Bělá 2 19
CR0030 Vladimír Jehlička, Filipov -4 19
162. místo
CR0184 Ondra Kučera, Svratouch 5 17
CR0080 Robert Tesárek, Tuněchody -4 17
164. místo
CR0085 Martina Homolková, Lukavice 0 16
165. místo
CR0123 Miloslav Kopecký, Rozhovice -7 15
166. místo
CR0160 Terezia Roubínková, Skalica 2 12
CR0091 Lenka Sotonová, Žumberk 2 12
168. místo
CR0177 Lucie Tlapáková, Hlinsko 0 9
CR0111 Martin Pešava, Chrudim -1 9
170. místo
CR0155 Milan Zahálka, Blatno 0 8
171. místo
CR0162 Irena Šimonová, Chrudim 0 7
172. místo
CR0110 Michal Pešava, Chrudim -1 6
173. místo
CR0167 Jaroslav Klička, H. Městec 0 5
CR0146 Josef Lampárek ml., Martinice 0 5
175. místo
CR0163 Irena Kuchařová, Lány 0 4
CR0017 Michal Nosál, Kouty 0 4
177. místo
CR0183 Václav Pilný, H. Městec 0 2
178. místo
CR0166 Pepa Kuchař, Lány 0 1
179. místo
CR0185 Helena Urválková, Chrudim III 0 -1
CR0058 František Zita, Morašice 0 -1
181. místo
CR0180 Radek Remeš, Mokrýšov 0 -4
182. místo
CR0176 Martin Remeš, Mokrýšov 0 -7
183. místo
CR0127 Kateřina Táborská, Slatiňany 5 -15
CR0092 Eva Sotonová, Žumberk -1 -15
185. místo
CR0126 Denisa Táborská, Slatiňany -7 -30