31. kolo – středa 10. 12. Olomouc – Chrudim (vzájemné zápasy v základní části 2:3, 5:1), Poruba – Brno, Chomutov – Beroun, Ústí – Benátky, Hradec Králové – Most, Havlíčkův Brod – Havířov, Kadaň – Jihlava, Třebíč – Vrchlabí.

32. kolo – sobota 13. 12. Chrudim – Kadaň (4:1, 5:1), Beroun – Ústí, Brno – Třebíč, Benátky – Poruba, Most – Chomutov, Havířov – Hradec Králové, Jihlava – Havlíčkův Brod, Vrchlabí – Olomouc.

33. kolo – pondělí 15. 12. Havlíčkův Brod – Chrudim (1:4, 4:0), Poruba – Beroun, Chomutov – Havířov, Ústí nad labem – Most, Hradec Králové – Jihlava, Kadaň – Vrchlabí, Olomouc – Brno, Třebíč – Benátky.

34. kolo – středa 17. 12. Chrudim – Hradec Králové (3:4 SN, 4:3), Havířov – Ústí, Jihlava – Chomutov, Benátky – Olomouc, Most – Poruba, Vrchlabí – Havlíčkův Brod, Brno – Kadaň, Beroun – Třebíč.

35. kolo – sobota 20. 12. Chomutov – Chrudim (1:3, 3:4 SN), Havlíčkův Brod – Brno, Kadaň – Benátky, Olomouc – Beroun, Třebíč – Most, Poruba – Havířov, Ústí – Jihlava, Hradec Králové – Vrchlabí.

36. kolo – pondělí 22. 12. Chrudim – Ústí (1:3, 2:4), Benátky – Havlíčkův Brod, Most – Olomouc, Havířov – Třebíč, Jihlava – Poruba, Vrchlabí – Chomutov, Brno – Hradec Králové, Beroun – Kadaň.

37. kolo – sobota 3. 1. Poruba – Chrudim (3:1, 1:4), Havlíčkův Brod – Beroun, Kadaň – Most, Olomouc – Havířov, Třebíč – Jihlava, Ústí – Vrchlabí, Chomutov – Brno, Hradec Králové – Benátky.

38. kolo – pondělí 5. 1. Chrudim – Třebíč (2:3 PP, 5:6 PP), Benátky – Chomutov, Most – Havlíčkův Brod, Havířov – Kadaň, Jihlava – Olomouc, Brno – Ústí, Beroun – Hradec Králové, Vrchlabí – Poruba.

39. kolo – středa 7. 1. Chrudim – Olomouc, Benátky – Ústí, Most – Hradec Králové, Havířov – Havlíčkův Brod, Jihlava – Kadaň, Beroun – Chomutov, Vrchlabí – Třebíč, Brno – Poruba.

40. kolo – sobota 10. 1.
Kadaň – Chrudim, Havlíčkův Brod – Jihlava, Olomouc – Vrchlabí, Třebíč – Brno, Poruba – Benátky, Ústí – Beroun, Chomutov – Most, Hradec Králové – Havířov.

41. kolo – pondělí 12. 1. Chrudim – Havlíčkův Brod, Most – Ústí, Havířov – Chomutov, Jihlava – Hradec Králové, Benátky – Třebíč, Vrchlabí – Kadaň, Brno – Olomouc, Beroun – Poruba.

42. kolo – středa 14. 1. Hradec Králové – Chrudim, Poruba – Most, Chomutov – Jihlava, Ústí – Havířov, Havlíčkův Brod – Vrchlabí, Kadaň – Brno, Olomouc – Benátky, Třebíč – Beroun.

43. kolo – sobota 17. 1. Chrudim – Chomutov, Brno – Havlíčkův Brod, Benátky – Kadaň, Beroun – Olomouc, Jihlava – Ústí, Most – Třebíč, Havířov – Poruba, Vrchlabí – Hradec Králové.

44. kolo – středa 21. 1. Ústí – Chrudim, Poruba – Jihlava, Chomutov – Vrchlabí, Hradec Králové – Brno, Havlíčkův Brod – Benátky, Kadaň – Beroun, Olomouc – Most, Třebíč – Havířov.

45. kolo – sobota 24. 1. Chrudim – Poruba, Brno – Chomutov, Benátky – Hradec Králové, Beroun – Havlíčkův Brod, Most – Kadaň, Havířov – Olomouc, Jihlava – Třebíč, Vrchlabí – Ústí.

46. kolo – středa 28. 1. Třebíč – Chrudim, Poruba – Vrchlabí, Chomutov – Benátky, ústí – Brno, Hradec Králové – Beroun, Havlíčkův Brod – Most, Kadaň – Havířov, Olomouc – Jihlava.

Radek Pecina