1. místo
CR0171Radek Pecina, Chrudim IV253

2. místo
CR0087Nela Svobodová, Chrudim IV250
CR0214Libor Tuček, Slatiňany250
4. místo
CR0178Ladislav Starý, Zaječice247
CR0108Petr Škraňka, Pardubice-147
6. místo
CR0120Jaroslava Kachlíková, Rozhovice544
CR0124Josef Fuksa, Tuněchody244
CR0156Petr Michalička, Pardubice244
CR0033Jiří Rejda, Svratouch244
CR0149Leňa Horáková, Svídnice-144
CR0154Ondřej Solnička, Chrudim IV-144
CR0121Jan Kachlík, Rozhovice-444
13. místo
CR0066Roman Hanuš, Slatiňany841
CR0158Radovan Štursa, Slatiňany841
CR0067Jaromír Hanuš, Slatiňany541
CR0036Jan Sotona, Hlinsko541
CR0092Petr Svoboda, Chrudim IV541
CR0188Pavel Drahý, Chrudim III241
CR0037Karel Hejduk, Hlinsko241
CR0028František Jůn ml., Hlinsko241
CR0181Jiří Souček, Chrudim III241
CR0125Marketa Staňková, Tuněchody241
CR0190Karel Šimon, Chrudim III241
CR0127Jitka Fuksová, Tuněchody-141
CR0058Roman Makeš, Slatiňany-141
CR0179Martin Souček, Chrudim III-141
CR0084Štěpánka Šveláňová, Nasavrky-141
CR0072Miloš Moravec ml., Slatiňany-441
29. místo
CR0226Josef Svoboda, Ronov539
30. místo
CR0065Pavel Hanuš, Slatiňany538
CR0064Lucie Hanušová, Slatiňany538
CR0079Rudolf Kouba, Orel538
CR0017Miroslav Dostál, Hlinsko238
CR0018Lenka Dostálová, Hlinsko238
CR0019Dana Pátková, Hlinsko238
CR0210Jan Sychra ml., Bělá238
CR0035Romana Vyoralová, Svratouch238
CR0056Vladislav Jiroušek, Lhota u Chr.-138
CR0027František Jůn, Hlinsko-138
CR0088Viktor Svoboda, Slatiňany-138
41. místo
CR0228Miroslav Šimon, Chrudim III236
CR0093Josef Tomek, Ctětínek-436
43. místo
CR0040Marie Zdražilová, Hlinsko535
CR0074Ivana Bakešová, Ctětínek235
CR0193Tomáš Michek, Nasavrky235
CR0020Karel Pátek, Hlinsko235
CR0176Ladislav Starý ml., Zaječice235
CR0207Radka Sychrová, Bělá235
CR0126Iveta Fuksová, Tuněchody-135
CR0062Jiří Horák, Nasavrky-135
CR0197David Krčil, Skuteč-135
CR0059Lukáš Makeš, Slatiňany-135
CR0184Marián Polášek, Chrudim III-135
CR0167Lenka Solničková, Zaječice-135
CR0150Josef Petrus, Sobětuchy-435
56. místo
CR0063Hana Hanušová, Slatiňany832
CR0203Jaroslav Brůna, Bělá532
CR0042František Starý, Hlinsko532
CR0089Josef Svoboda, Slatiňany532
CR0041Ladislav Zdražil, Hlinsko532
CR0192Jozef Čelinák, H. Týnec232
CR0212Marie Julišová, Bělá232
CR0172Martin Solnička, Srní232
CR0043Vladimír Škarvada, Hlinsko232
CR0015Martina Kopecká, Rozhovice-132
CR0053Jan Šár sen., Chrast-132
CR0054Jan Šár st., Chrast-132
CR0082Jan Bohata ml., Slatiňany-432
CR0186Jan Hromádko, Zaječice-432
CR0101Jaroslava Vacková, Chrudim III-732
71. místo
CR0224Milan Makeš, Slatiňany230
CR0106Miroslav Křivánek, Zaječice030
CR0170Filip Pecina, Chrudim030
74. místo
CR0162Jaroslav Křivský, Bojanov229
CR0196Dagmar Michková, Nasavrky229
CR0195Alžběta Osmíková, T. Kamenice229
CR0083Mirek Roztočil, Svídnice229
CR0073Petr Solnička, Ctětín229
CR0209Ondřej Sychra, Bělá229
CR0208Ivana Sychrová, Bělá229
CR0038Ilona Trognerová, Hlinsko229
CR0215Drahomíra Bláhová, Bělá-129
CR0081Jan Bohata, Slatiňany-129
CR0204Jaroslav Brůna st., Bělá-129
CR0191Nikol Čelináková, H. Týnec-129
CR0139Martin Jinoch, Chrudim III-129
CR0095Jan Polášek, Chrudim III-129
CR0107Martin Solnička, Chrudim IV-129
CR0006Eva Sotonová, Žumberk-129
CR0016Mirek Svoboda, Ronov-129
CR0010Antonín Hradec, H. Městec-429
CR0100Ilona Jindřichovská, Dřeveš-729
93. místo
CR0021Štěpán Bonaventura, Hlinsko028
CR0235Tomáš Baťa ml., Radim-128
95. místo
CR0143Martin Berner, Chrudim227
CR0008Josef Jeníček, Nasavrky227
CR0032Jan Uher, Hlinsko227
CR0105Veronika Křivánková, Zaječice027
CR0222Alena Šveláňová, Bratroňov-127
100. místo
CR0201Jaromír Patočka st., Bělá826
CR0177Marie Stará, Zaječice826
CR0206Bohuslav Bulva, Bělá526
CR0135Jiří Motyčka st., Mladoňovice526
CR0165David Profous, Chrudim III526
CR0131Jaroslava Starková, Chrudim II526
CR0034Eva Kynclová, Krouna226
CR0168Michal Rozsypal, Chrudim II226
CR0211Jan Sychra, Bělá226
CR0030Ladislav Tlapák, Všeradov226
CR0061Horymír Filip, Pardubice-126
CR0187Květa Hromádková, Zaječice-126
CR0051Petr Teplý, Rosice-426
CR0182Lukáš Juliš, Chrudim IV-726
114. místo
CR0238Lukáš Macháček, Hlinsko-425
115. místo
CR0160Věra Škraňková, Chrudim III824
CR0104Jaroslava Křivánková, Zaječice024
CR0142Tomáš Berner, Chrudim-124
118. místo
CR0052Jan Hromádko, Chrast523
CR0174Marie Stará, Bítovany523
CR0031Lukáš Tlapák, Všeradov523
CR0026Ludmila Jůnová, Hlinsko223
CR0014Vladimír Schuster, Zaječice223
CR0202Kateřina Brůnová, Bělá-123
CR0075Michal Čičmanec, Slatiňany-123
CR0147Veronika Horáková, Svídnice-123
CR0148Lenka Horáková, Svídnice-123
CR0144Josef Jelínek, Čankovice-123
CR0048Milan Kalous, Hlinsko-123
CR0057Martin Škraňka, Nasavrky-123
CR0039Jaroslav Trogner, Hlinsko-123
CR0024Milan Zahálka, Blatno-123
CR0117Štěpánka Pešavová, Chrudim I-423
CR0133Martin Starka, Chrudim II-423
CR0151Lucie Petrusová, Sobětuchy-723
CR0102Josef Vacek, Chrudim III-723
CR0132František Starka, Chrudim II-1023
137. místo
CR0119Ladislav Fabián, Chrudim III022
CR0002Jakub Kubík, Vejvanovice022
139. místo
CR0115Josef Pištínek, Horka021
CR0166František Besperát, Úhřetice-121
CR0141Kateřina Duřtová, Lhota pod Libčany-121
CR0218Libuše Kalinová, Pardubice-121
CR0047Petr Slanař, Hlinsko-121
CR0111Libor Žák, Rohozná-121
CR0164Miroslav Honzák, Lozice-421
146. místo
CR0080Jana Bohatová, Slatiňany220
CR0140Miloslav Kopecký, Rozhovice220
CR0096Jan Petr, H. Městec220
CR0076Žaneta Víšková, Slatiňany220
CR0046Dana Slanařová, Hlinsko020
CR0183Josef Dostál, Chrudim III-120
CR0159Tomáš Novák, Stolany-120
CR0198Aneta Patočková, Bělá-120
CR0094Lada Polášková, Chrudim III-120
CR0023Vladimír Zahálka, Blatno-120
CR0013Zdeněk Dibelka, Chrudim III-420
CR0060František Karlík, Nasavrky-420
CR0118Josef Pešava, Chrudim III-420
CR0077Petra Roztočilová, Svídnice-420
CR0004Zdeněk Sotona, Žumberk-420
CR0055Vladislava Šárová, Chrast-420
CR0123Tomáš Kachlík, Rozhovice-720
163. místo
CR0129Pavel Urválek, Chrudim III-119
164. místo
CR0227Pepík Svoboda, Ronov518
CR0240Miloš Kyncl, Krouna218
CR0200Iva Patočková, Bělá218
CR0225Marcela Váňová, Slatiňany218
CR0103Josef Štursa, Zaječice018
CR0241Míša Vyoralová, Svratouch-118
CR0110Kamila Žáková, Rohozná-118
171. místo
CR0180Lucie Součková, Chrudim III517
CR0205Iva Bulvová, Bělá217
CR0194Roman Michek, Nasavrky217
CR0153Ladislav Synek, Pardubice II217
CR0011Vladimír Trunc, Chrudim III217
CR0185Jan Polášek, Chrudim III/727-117
CR0157Eva Štursová, Slatiňany-117
CR0070Olga Moravcová, Slatiňany-417
CR0071Miloš Moravec st., Slatiňany-417
CR0199Jaromír Patočka, Bělá-417
CR0169Eva Rejdová, Svratouch-417
CR0029Leoš Tlapák, Všeradov-417
CR0097Miroslav Lacman, Ctětín-717
184. místo
CR0231Martin Duřt, Hradec Králové216
CR0114Jiří Bořil, Chrudim IV-116
CR0245Tomáš Kuchař, Chrudim-416
187. místo
CR0239Zdeněk Kalous, Hlinsko015
CR0099Vladimír Šebek, Zaječice015
CR0237Milan Novák, Chrudim IV-115
CR0220Petr Kalina, Opatovice-1015
191. místo
CR0145Jitka Jelínková, Čankovice1114
CR0213Vladimír Juliš, Bělá214
CR0025Radek Lédl, Hlinsko214
CR0007Eva Kacafírková, Kočí-114
CR0128Karel Tůma, Chrudim III-114
CR0012Tomáš Děťák, Zbyhněvice-414
CR0001Dominik Kučera, Nasavrky-414
CR0045Karel Tomšík, Hlinsko-714
199. místo
CR0244Irena Šimonová, Slatiňany213
CR0003Roman Kubík, Vejvanovice013
CR0223Miroslav Šebek, Vranov-113
202. místo
CR0161Petr Škraňka, Chrudim III212
CR0236Martina Nováková, Chrudim IV-112
CR0221Michaela Škraňková, Nasavrky-112
CR0130Alena Starková, Chrudim II-712
206. místo
CR0068Kateřina Táborská, Slatiňany211
CR0138Jan Tatíček, Podlažice011
CR0163Lenka Křivská, Bojanov-111
CR0134Jiří Motyčka ml., Mladoňovice-411
CR0175Bedřich Starý, Bítovany-411
CR0091Pavel Váňa, Slatiňany-411
212. místo
CR0137Jan Pilař, Křižanovice010
CR0232Martina Bernerová, Chrudim-110
CR0112Jitka Bořilová, Chrudim IV-110
CR0230Evžena Duřtová, Lhota p. Libč.-110
216. místo
CR0216Daniel Bakeš, Ctětínek59
CR0098Miluše Krejčíková, Zaječice09
CR0219Olda Kalina, Vejvanovice-49
219. místo
CR0050Eva Hromádková, Chrast28
CR0248Kamila Andrová, Zaječice08
CR0086Jaruška Čičmancová, Slatiňany08
CR0242Jiří Janoušek, Chrudim III08
CR0116Milada Secká, Nové Lhotice08
CR0049Petra Kalousová, Hlinsko-18
CR0009Miroslav Buřič, Nasavrky-108
226. místo
CR0022David Bonaventura, Hlinsko07
CR0113Jan Bořil, Chrudim IV-17
228. místo
CR0217František Jelínek, Čankovice06
CR0229Dagmar Peštová, Chrudim III-46
230. místo
CR0247Milan Bárta, Vrdy05
CR0085Martina Homolková, Slatiňany05
CR0243Jaroslava Janoušková, Chrudim III05
CR0078Josef Sodomka ml., Slatiňany05
CR0251Lukáš Urválek, Chrudim IV05
CR0044Soňa Škarvadová, Hlinsko-15
CR0234Peter Tapalesse, Pardubice-15
CR0189René Hromádko, Zaječice-45
238. místo
CR0146Lucie Bořilová, Chrudim IV-44
CR0122Josef Sedlák, Chrudim-44
240. místo
CR0109Josef Secký, Nové Lhotice03
241. místo
CR0090Luděk Čičmanec, Slatiňany02
CR0246Jan Koch, Chrudim III02
CR0136Libor Pilař, Křižanovice02
244. místo
CR0252Jiří Hricz, Hlinsko-11
245. místo
CR0250Jaroslav Andr, Zaječice0-1
CR0249Ivana Andrová, Zaječice0-1
CR0173Jiří Starý, Bítovany-1-1
CR0233Jan Bouza, Pardubice-4-1
249. místo
CR0253Milan Štoll, Slatiňany-4-4
250. místo
CR0005Lenka Sotonová, Žumberk5-7
251. místo
CR0069Denisa Táborská, Slatiňany-4-13
252. místo
CR0155Renata Solničková, Chrudim IV5-22
253. místo
CR0152Kateřina Solničková, Chrudim IV2-25