I. TŘÍDA HLINSKO

STS Rotor Hlinsko - Forza Hlinsko 1:3 (1:1), STS Rotor Hlinsko - AC Hlinsko 4:1 (0:0), TJ Lokomotiva Leštinka - Forza Hlinsko 5:7 (3:5), TJ Lokomotiva Leštinka - AC Hlinsko 9:1 (5:0).

1. Forza Hlinsko 12  11  0   1  69:30  33
2. Orel Hlinsko „B“ 12   7   1  4  50:32  22
3. TJ Lokomotiva Leštinka 9   6   1  2  47:26  19
4. Natahari Svratka 12   5   2  5  30:36  17
5. FC Norton Skuteč 8   5   0  3  40:26  15
6. AC Hlinsko 10  5   0  5   37:51  15
7. Benfica Hlinsko 10  4   1  5   31:42  13
8. Bouchalka Dřevíkov 11   3   1  7  26:44  10
9. STS Rotor Hlinsko 10   3   0  7   21:27   9
10. Instav Čertovina 12   1   0 11  25:62   3

II. TŘÍDA HLINSKO

Tipsport Hlinsko - FK Oflenda Hlinsko 1:2 (1:1), FC Vinička - FK Oflenda Hlinsko 2:1 (1:1), Rum-Pro Hlinsko - Tipsport Hlinsko 6:3 (1:2), FC Vinička - Rum-Pro Hlinsko 5:3 (2:1), Matuláci Včelákov - Čtyřkolky Skuteč 1:1 (1:0), Čtyřkolky Skuteč - Perun Hluboká 5:3 (2:2), Matuláci Včelákov - Sokol Holetín 2:1 (1:0), Sokol Holetín - Perun Hluboká 5:10 (2:3).

1. Čtyřkolky Skuteč 14  9  2  3  54:38 29
2. FC Vinička 14  9  2  3  40:26 29
3. Tipsport Hlinsko 14  8  0  6  53:38 24
4. Rum-Pro Hlinsko 14  7  0   7  43:47 21
5. Perun Hluboká 14  5  2   7  54:58 17
6. Matuláci Včelákov 14  5  2   7  33:38 17
7. FK Oflenda Hlinsko 14  4  3   7 40:47 15
8. Sokol Holetín 14  3  1 10 30:55 10

III. TŘÍDA HLINSKO


Orel Hlinsko „C“ - Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko 2:0 (2:0), Norwich Hlinsko - Orel Hlinsko „C“ 0:2 (0:0), Jamaica Slaves Hlinsko - Předhradí-Rychmburk 4:1 (2:0), Viktoria Hlinsko - Norwich Hlinsko 2:6 (2:2), Předhradí-Rychmburk - Mongolia Herálec 1:7 (1:3), Slánky Hlinsko - Viktoria Hlinsko 4:3 (1:0), Mongolia Herálec - Slánky Hlinsko 5:0 (4:0).

1. Mongolia Herálec 12 11  1 0 91:20 34
2. Slánky Hlinsko 12  8  0 4 57:31 24
3. Norwich Hlinsko 12  6  0 6 37:41 18
4. Orel Hlinsko „C“ 12  4  3 5 24:33 15
5. Viktoria Hlinsko 12  4  1 7 23:44 13
6. Jamaica Hlinsko 12  4 0 8 24:37 12
7. Předhradí-Rychmburk 12  2  1 9  11:61   7