Pořadí po 7. kole


1. místo
PA0188 Honza Hromádko, Zaječice 20 54

2. místo
PA0200 Petra Tesárková, Tuněchody 11 48
PA0158 Lenka Chládková, Tatenice 8 48

4. místo
PA0094 Michaela Cimflová, Dolní Roveň 11 45
PA0015 Vilma Látová, Pardubice 8 45
PA0130 Monika Merglová, Litomyšl 8 45
PA0083 Otto Jansa, Lázně Bohdaneč 5 45

8. místo
PA0178 Antonín Hradec, Heřmanův Městec 11 42
PA0147 Radek Pešek, Libchavy 11 42
PA0241 Eva Sotonová, Žumberk 11 42
PA0095 Milan Cimfl, Litětiny 8 42
PA0232 Jiří Drábek, Nedvězí 5 42
PA0128 Miloš Mergl, Litomyšl 5 42

14. místo
PA0026 Vladimír Hloušek, Pardubice 11 39
PA0056 Monika Horáková, Pardubice 11 39
PA0215 Miroslav Sejkora, Pardubice 11 39
PA0055 Hana Sejkorová, Pardubice 11 39
PA0053 Josef Svoboda, Pardubice 11 39
PA0054 Jarmila Svobodová, Pardubice 11 39
PA0186 Eva Hromádková, Chrast 8 39

21. místo
PA0218 Libor Kubišta, Chrudim 11 36
PA0230 Martina Novotná, Nedvězí 8 36
PA0190 René Hromádko, Zaječice 5 36
PA0119 Daniel Shelong, Praha 5 36
PA0137 Tomáš Jílek, Polička 2 36

26. místo
PA0096 Aleš Hrubý, M. Třebová 11 33
PA0057 Matěj Košťál, Pardubice 11 33
PA0216 Tomáš Seibert, Pardubice 11 33
PA0122 Alena Drobná, Poříčí 8 33
PA0039 Milan Havránek, Pardubice 8 33
PA0118 Josef Jirmásek, Polička 8 33
PA0010 Pavel Kalhous, Pardubice 8 33
PA0105 Jana Kumstátová, Staré Město 8 33
PA0012 Tomáš Štěpánek, Moravany 8 33
PA0255 Marcela Benešová, Ústí n. O. 5 33
PA0038 Bedřich Blažek, Pardubice 5 33
PA0080 Zdena Čermáková, Skřivany 5 33
PA0184 Jitka Fuksová, Tuněchody 5 33
PA0157 Miroslav Chládek, Tatenice 5 33
PA0156 Miroslav Chládek ml., Tatenice 5 33
PA0219 Martin Jandák, Přelouč 5 33
PA0127 Josef Mergl, Litomyšl 5 33
PA0004 Jiří Mládek, Pardubice 5 33
PA0225 Milan Padrtka, M. Třebová 5 33
PA0165 Dana Říhová, Vlčnov 5 33
PA0220 Pavel Suchánek, Svojšice 5 33
PA0019 František Boštík, Poříčí -1 33
PA0148 Vladimír Fikejs, Žamberk -1 33
PA0145 Jiří Herynek, Rudoltice -1 33

50. místo
PA0160 Miroslav Absolon st., Žamberk 5 31

51. místo
PA0108 Luboš Komprda, M. Třebová 14 30
PA0114 Radek Bučko, Svitavy 11 30
PA0092 Martin Cimfl, Břehy 11 30
PA0231 Karel Drábek, Nedvězí 11 30
PA0151 Bohuslav Kolář, Ústí n. O. 11 30
PA0022 Jiří Frank, Trstěnice 8 30
PA0132 Karel Štorek, Cerekvice 8 30
PA0097 Josef Brychta, Kunčina 5 30
PA0143 Libor Diblík, Sopotnice 5 30
PA0040 Tomáš Havránek, Pardubice 5 30
PA0120 Martin Jirmásek, Polička 5 30
PA0048 Markéta Komárková, Pardubice 5 30
PA0047 Hana Kužilková, Pardubice 5 30
PA0046 Milan Linha, Pardubice 5 30
PA0075 Zuzana Plecháčková, Velké Koloděje 5 30
PA0076 Miloš Plecháček st., Velké Koloděje 2 30
PA0206 Soňa Škarvadová, Hlinsko 2 30
PA0115 Václav Zavřel st., Dolní Újezd -1 30
PA0009 Miroslav Henžlík, Pardubice -4 30

70. místo
PA0059 Jan Košťál, Pardubice 11 27
PA0008 Jaroslav Vodička, Pardubice 11 27
PA0217 Lukáš Feltl, Přerov 8 27
PA0041 Zuzana Havránková, Pardubice 8 27
PA0228 Michal Novotný, Nedvězí 8 27
PA0021 Josef Popelka, Polička 8 27
PA0201 Patrik Tesárek, Tuněchody 8 27
PA0198 Miroslav Tesárek, Tuněchody 8 27
PA0199 Ilona Tesárková, Tuněchody 8 27
PA0185 Denisa Tesárková, Tuněchody 8 27
PA0211 Marek Tichý, Pardubice 8 27
PA0166 Mirek Buřič, Chrudim 5 27
PA0250 Lenka Halbrštátová, Letohrad 5 27
PA0028 David Chrobok, Hradec Králové 5 27
PA0007 Radek Ipser, Starý Mateřov 5 27
PA0121 Olga Jirmásková, Polička 5 27
PA0030 Karel Krejcar, Pardubice 5 27
PA0106 Petr Kumstát, Staré Město 5 27
PA0149 Jiří Pešek, Libchavy 5 27
PA0016 JIŘÍ Maštalíř, Pardubice 2 27
PA0018 Jiří Michek, Pardubice 2 27
PA0001 Pavel Šimek, Dašice 2 27
PA0142 Josef Diblík, Sopotnice -4 27

93. místo
PA0036 Iva Balánová, Škudly 8 25
PA0062 Petr Slabý, Svitavy 5 25
PA0159 Miroslav Absolon ml., Žamberk -1 25

96. místo
PA0189 Květa Hromádková, Zaječice 11 24
PA0212 Miroslav Balínek, Pardubice 8 24
PA0213 Marek Balínek, Pardubice 8 24
PA0082 David Jansa, Lázně Bohdaneč 8 24
PA0171 Olga Moravcová, Slatiňany 8 24
PA0208 Vladimír Škavrada, Hlinsko 8 24
PA0093 Milan Cimfl, Břehy 5 24
PA0061 Radek Dudek, Polička 5 24
PA0027 Dominik Hloušek, Pardubice 5 24
PA0229 Helena Novotná, Nedvězí 5 24
PA0045 Radek Paďour, Pardubice 5 24
PA0195 Lucie B. Petrusová, Sobětuchy 5 24
PA0192 David Polášek, Chrudim 5 24
PA0226 František Přichystal, M. Třebová 5 24
PA0107 Pavel Sotorník, M. Třebová 5 24
PA0180 Ladislav Starý ml., Zaječice 5 24
PA0207 Karel Tomšík, Hlinsko 5 24
PA0135 Jitka Vajsová, Polička 5 24
PA0035 Pavel Dvořák, Kostelec nad Orlicí 2 24
PA0072 Lukáš Hořínek, Hradec n. S. 2 24
PA0011 František Kaplan, Moravany 2 24
PA0252 Pavel Sloupenský, Sudličkova Lhota 2 24
PA0155 Tomáš Chládek, Tatenice -1 24
PA0129 Tomáš Mergl, Litomyšl -1 24
PA0043 Vladimír Paďour st., Pardubice -1 24
PA0254 Pavel Provazník, Koldín -1 24
PA0205 Ladislav Tlapák, Všeradov -1 24
PA0251 Monika Turková, Koldín -4 24

124. místo
PA0204 Marie Petrová ml., Brozany 8 22
PA0138 Šimon Šilar, Jarošov 8 22
PA0141 Jana Zemanová, Jarošov 8 22

127. místo
PA0176 Martin Solnička, Hlinsko 8 21
PA0085 Jiří Marek, Pardubice 5 21
PA0182 Jiří Starý, Bítovany 5 21
PA0183 Josef Fuksa, Tuněchody 2 21
PA0236 Martin Mašata, Tuněchody 2 21
PA0078 Marie Moníková, Ráby 2 21
PA0104 Vladimír Vacek, M. Třebová 2 21
PA0100 Ladislav Khýr, Staré Město -1 21
PA0233 Zdeněk Novák, Litomyšl -1 21
PA0099 Ludvík Potáček, M. Třebová -1 21
PA0214 Jakub Svoboda, Pardubice -1 21
PA0103 Bedřich Štefánek, M. Třebová -1 21

139. místo
PA0222 Lumír Sokol st., Pardubice 2 20

140. místo
PA0209 Robert Tesárek, Tuněchody 11 19
PA0063 Dominik Slabý, Svitavy 5 19
PA0049 Petr Linha, Pardubice 0 19

143. místo
PA0060 Nikol Košťálová, Pardubice 14 18
PA0074 Miloš Plecháček ml., Skřivany 11 18
PA0194 Lada Polášková, Chrudim 11 18
PA0179 Marie Stará I., Zaječice 11 18
PA0102 Aťka Khýr, Staré Město 8 18
PA0077 Kamil Plecháček, Velké Koloděje 8 18
PA0033 Zbyněk Popilka, Sedlíšťka 8 18
PA0052 Miloslava Topičová, Dolní Ředice 8 18
PA0073 Martin Zedník, Svitavy 8 18
PA0170 Hana Honzáková, Luže 5 18
PA0006 Tomáš Pecka, Mělice 5 18
PA0177 Ladislav Starý, Zaječice 5 18
PA0003 Josef Urbanec, Pardubice 5 18
PA0144 Miroslav Záleský, Tisová 5 18
PA0037 Zdeněk Hyhlík, Pardubice 2 18
PA0246 Míra Kučera, Svratouch 2 18
PA0247 Ondra Kučera, Svratouch 2 18
PA0245 Jana Kučerová, Svratouch 2 18
PA0152 Tomáš Provazník, Koldín 2 18
PA0163 Jiří Rejda, Svratouch 2 18
PA0191 Ladislav Synek, Pardubice 2 18
PA0050 František Topič, Dolní Ředice 2 18
PA0154 Jiří Turek, Koldín 2 18
PA0164 Romana Vyoralová, Svratouch 2 18
PA0162 Míša Vyoralová, Svratouch 2 18
PA0126 Markéta Gregušová, Litomyšl -1 18
PA0221 Václav Lebruška, Pardubice -4 18
PA0253 Martin Sloupenský, Sudličkova Lhota -4 18

171. místo
PA0264 František Kovář, Č. Třebová 8 16
PA0139 Jaroslav Zeman, Jarošov 8 16
PA0175 Marián Polášek, Chrudim 5 16
PA0069 Ondřej Slabý, Svitavy 2 16
PA0068 Pavel Slabý ml., Svitavy 2 16
PA0014 Jiří Maštalíř, Pardubice 0 16

177. místo
PA0020 Vít Boštík, Poříčí 8 15
PA0187 Jan Hromádko, Chrast 5 15
PA0110 Lucie Kábrtová, Vidlatá Seč 5 15
PA0087 Bohuslav Šulc, Pardubice 5 15
PA0248 Milan Tomek, Č. Třebová 5 15
PA0146 Štěpánka Kubové, Rudoltice 2 15
PA0005 Pavel Maschke, Lohenice 2 15
PA0237 Marie Stará II., Bítovany 2 15
PA0002 Josef Štěrba, Pardubice 2 15
PA0116 Veronika Zavřelová, Dolní Újezd 2 15
PA0125 Roman Greguš st., Litomyšl -1 15
PA0249 Tomáš Halbrštát, Letohrad -1 15
PA0173 Miloš Moravec, Slatiňany -1 15
PA0134 Vladimír Smejkal, Pomezí -1 15

191. místo
PA0267 Roman Diblík, Sopotnice 5 14
PA0266 Milan Martinek, Zámrsk 2 14
PA0081 Tomáš Otradovský, Dvůr Králové 0 14

194. místo
PA0140 Matěj Šilar, Jarošov 8 13
PA0268 Karel Hamáček, Pardubice 5 13
PA0203 Jan Petr, Brozany 2 13
PA0263 Ivana Sedláková, Ústí n. O. 2 13
PA0065 Anna Slabá, Svitavy -1 13
PA0066 Alena Slabá, Svitavy -1 13
PA0071 Tomáš Slabý, Svitavy -1 13
PA0256 Jitka Jelínková, Čankovice -4 13
PA0244 Josef Písař, Kameničky -7 13

203. místo
PA0058 Ladislav Daněk, Pardubice 11 12
PA0168 Jaroslav Mudroch, Lukavice 11 12
PA0017 Miloslava Michková, Pardubice 8 12
PA0088 Jana Kutinová, Pardubice 5 12
PA0084 Radoslava Marková, Pardubice 5 12
PA0131 Klára Merglová, Litomyšl 5 12
PA0051 Lucie Topičová, Dolní Ředice 5 12
PA0123 Zdeněk Drobný, Poříčí 2 12
PA0243 Iveta Fuksová, Tuněchody 2 12
PA0167 Dominik Kučera, Chrudim 2 12
PA0079 Václav Moník, Ráby 2 12
PA0242 Zdeněk Sotona, Žumberk 2 12
PA0109 Stanislav Štyndl, Čistá 2 12
PA0174 Kateřina Táborská, Slatiňany 2 12
PA0113 Karel Beneš, Vidlatá Seč -1 12
PA0169 Miroslav Honzák, Luže -1 12
PA0234 Josef Novák, Litomyšl -1 12
PA0193 Jan Polášek, Chrudim -1 12
PA0153 Marie Turková, Koldín -1 12
PA0111 Martin Kábrt, Vidlatá Seč -4 12
PA0025 Jana Kratochvílová, Pardubice -4 12
PA0161 Miroslav Tesař, Skuhrov -4 12

225. místo
PA0259 Viktor Svoboda, Slatiňany 0 10
PA0261 Milan Štoll, Slatiňany 0 10
PA0042 Vladimír Paďour ml., Pardubice -1 10
PA0202 Marie Petrová, Brozany -1 10
PA0064 Hanna Slabá, Svitavy -4 10
PA0067 Pavel Slabý st., Svitavy -4 10

231. místo
PA0101 Alena Khýrová, Staré Město 5 9
PA0029 Jana Krejcarová, Pardubice 5 9
PA0032 Milan Popilka, Sedlíšťka 5 9
PA0112 Jitka Benešová, Vidlatá Seč 2 9
PA0091 Jindřich Dubišar, Pardubice 2 9
PA0070 Nela Kresanová, Svitavy 2 9
PA0086 Zdenka Šulcová, Pardubice 2 9
PA0098 Šimon Václavek, M. Třebová 2 9
PA0124 Pavel Drobný, Poříčí -1 9
PA0136 Milan Jílek, Polička -1 9
PA0089 Iva Doležalová, Pardubice -4 9
PA0227 Jiří Hárych ml., Koclířov -4 9

243. místo
PA0275 Pavel Barvíř, Zlín 8 8
PA0224 Viktor Hamerbauer, Pardubice 2 8

245. místo
PA0258 Josef Svoboda II., Slatiňany 0 7
PA0260 Pavel Váňa, Slatiňany 0 7
PA0262 Jiří Čejka, Úhřetice -4 7

248. místo
PA0235 Roman Greguš ml., Litomyšl 5 6
PA0090 Jana Dubišarová, Pardubice 2 6
PA0238 Matyáš Solnička, Hlinsko 2 6
PA0133 Jana Chmelová, Polička -1 6
PA0044 Marie Paďourová, Pardubice -1 6

253. místo
PA0278 Monika Koťarová, Pardubice 5 5
PA0265 Natálie Martincová, Pardubice 5 5

255. místo
PA0197 Josef Čelinák, Hrochův Týnec -4 4

256. místo
PA0117 Václav Zavřel ml., Dolní Újezd 5 3
PA0223 Lumír Sokol ml., Pardubice 2 3
PA0024 Ondřej Vosáhlo, Pardubice -1 3
PA0210 Jan Kouřil, Pardubice -4 3
PA0013 Václav Maštalíř, Pardubice -4 3

261. místo
PA0274 Marie Barvířová, Podlíšťany 2 2
PA0276 Zdeněk Marčík, Dolní Újezd 2 2
PA0277 Marie Marčíková, Dolní Újezd 2 2
PA0273 Ladislav Novák, Pardubice 2 2

265. místo
PA0269 David Hamáček, Pardubice -1 1

266. místo
PA0031 Stanislava Popilková, Sedlíšťka 2 0
PA0239 Eva Kacafírková, Kočí -1 0
PA0181 Lenka Solničková, Hlinsko -1 0

269. místo
PA0240 Lenka Sotonová, Źumberk 2 -1
PA0271 Stanislav Barvíř, Nasavrky 0 -1
PA0272 Petr Houska, Pardubice -1 -1
PA0257 Josef Jelínek, Čankovice -7 -1

273. místo
PA0034 Vít Popilka, Sedlíšťka 2 -2
PA0150 Michal Kolář, Ústí n. O. 0 -2

275. místo
PA0023 Vladimír Bačík, Litomyšl 2 -3
PA0196 Josef Petrus, Sobětuchy -7 -3

277. místo
PA0270 Alena Knappeová, Pardubice -4 -8

278. místo
PA0172 Denisa Táborská, Slatiňany -10 -12